Vessels (148232)



MELIA IMO:9286968

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MELIA
IMO:
9286968
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MINING STAR until 2012 May
MMSI:
538004675
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
76225
Gross tonage:
39964
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MELIA' with IMO number 9286968 and MMSI 538004675 is . Vessel was built in 2005. MELIA had also former names - MINING STAR until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV