Vessels (148232)



JUPITER IMO:9287431

Flag: Estonia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
JUPITER
IMO:
9287431
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
JUPITERS until 2008 Jul
MMSI:
276776000
Flag:
Estonia
Port registry:
TALLINN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2003
DW:
121
Gross tonage:
355
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JUPITER' with IMO number 9287431 and MMSI 276776000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. JUPITER had also former names - JUPITERS until 2008 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Estonia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV