Vessels (148232)



YUN SHAN IMO:9288564

Flag: China
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
YUN SHAN
IMO:
9288564
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SC WUHAN until 2010 JunSOUTHERN YORK until 2010 Apr
MMSI:
413521370
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HANKOU, HUBEI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
2003
DW:
6545
Gross tonage:
4199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YUN SHAN' with IMO number 9288564 and MMSI 413521370 is . Vessel was built in 2003. YUN SHAN had also former names - SC WUHAN until 2010 JunSOUTHERN YORK until 2010 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV