Vessels (148232)



KAVO AETOS IMO:9290232

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KAVO AETOS
IMO:
9290232
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OCEAN QUEEN until 2013 SepBULK SCORPIO until 2006 Dec
MMSI:
271000916
Flag:
Turkey
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2003
DW:
52384
Gross tonage:
30054
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAVO AETOS' with IMO number 9290232 and MMSI 271000916 is . Vessel was built in 2003. KAVO AETOS had also former names - OCEAN QUEEN until 2013 SepBULK SCORPIO until 2006 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV