Vessels (148232)



MAXINE IMO:9290529

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAXINE
IMO:
9290529
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL BEIJING until 2011 Sep
MMSI:
565471000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2004
DW:
67022
Gross tonage:
54605
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXINE' with IMO number 9290529 and MMSI 565471000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MAXINE had also former names - APL BEIJING until 2011 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV