Vessels (148232)



ALMI STAR IMO:9291250

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ALMI STAR
IMO:
9291250
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
RAINIER SPIRIT until 2009 May
MMSI:
636014307
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
114880
Gross tonage:
62877
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALMI STAR' with IMO number 9291250 and MMSI 636014307 is . Vessel was built in 2005. ALMI STAR had also former names - RAINIER SPIRIT until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV