Vessels (148232)



SUNRISE ECO IMO:9291315

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SUNRISE ECO
IMO:
9291315
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
SUNRISE ROSA until 2010 Oct
MMSI:
441936000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
8626
Gross tonage:
5546
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNRISE ECO' with IMO number 9291315 and MMSI 441936000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. SUNRISE ECO had also former names - SUNRISE ROSA until 2010 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.



Vessels that are similar to SUNRISE ECO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV