Vessels (148232)



THOR MAXIMUS IMO:9291391

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
THOR MAXIMUS
IMO:
9291391
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TOP HARMONY until 2014 MayPOS HARMONY until 2013 Aug
MMSI:
564756000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2005
DW:
55695
Gross tonage:
30743
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THOR MAXIMUS' with IMO number 9291391 and MMSI 564756000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. THOR MAXIMUS had also former names - TOP HARMONY until 2014 MayPOS HARMONY until 2013 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV