Vessels (148232)



NEFELI IMO:9291432

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NEFELI
IMO:
9291432
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BELGRANO until 2013 Dec
MMSI:
311000177
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2004
DW:
76759
Gross tonage:
40040
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEFELI' with IMO number 9291432 and MMSI 311000177 is . Vessel was built in 2004. NEFELI had also former names - BELGRANO until 2013 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV