Vessels (148232)



SIMA PERFECT IMO:9292450

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SIMA PERFECT
IMO:
9292450
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SIMA PARS until 2012 May
MMSI:
564481000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
17281
Gross tonage:
14036
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIMA PERFECT' with IMO number 9292450 and MMSI 564481000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SIMA PERFECT had also former names - SIMA PARS until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV