Vessels (148232)



SIMA PRESTIGE IMO:9292462

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SIMA PRESTIGE
IMO:
9292462
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ST.JOHN PEACE until 2014 FebSIMA PAYA until 2013 Sep
MMSI:
563202000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
17266
Gross tonage:
14036
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIMA PRESTIGE' with IMO number 9292462 and MMSI 563202000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SIMA PRESTIGE had also former names - ST.JOHN PEACE until 2014 FebSIMA PAYA until 2013 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV