Vessels (148232)



SIGNAL PUMA IMO:9293002

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SIGNAL PUMA
IMO:
9293002
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
PRIMO STEALTH until 2014 Jun 12
MMSI:
215862000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2005
DW:
105034
Gross tonage:
58418
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIGNAL PUMA' with IMO number 9293002 and MMSI 215862000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SIGNAL PUMA had also former names - PRIMO STEALTH until 2014 Jun 12. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV