Vessels (148232)



JPO GEMINI IMO:9294020

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JPO GEMINI
IMO:
9294020
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CSAV YOKOHAMA until 2010 AprJPO GEMINI until 2005 Jan
MMSI:
636091995
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
33648
Gross tonage:
25672
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JPO GEMINI' with IMO number 9294020 and MMSI 636091995 is . Vessel was built in 2005. JPO GEMINI had also former names - CSAV YOKOHAMA until 2010 AprJPO GEMINI until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV