Vessels (148232)



KAVO MANALI IMO:9294472

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KAVO MANALI
IMO:
9294472
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LOWLANDS GHENT until 2013 Nov
MMSI:
538005296
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
76801
Gross tonage:
40014
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAVO MANALI' with IMO number 9294472 and MMSI 538005296 is . Vessel was built in 2004. KAVO MANALI had also former names - LOWLANDS GHENT until 2013 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV