Vessels (148232)



SKYLARK IMO:9295048

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SKYLARK
IMO:
9295048
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
GERHARD SCHULTE until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
636012414
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
34620
Gross tonage:
22184
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKYLARK' with IMO number 9295048 and MMSI 636012414 is . Vessel was built in 2004. SKYLARK had also former names - GERHARD SCHULTE until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV