Vessels (148232)



ERNEST HEMINGWAY IMO:9295177

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ERNEST HEMINGWAY
IMO:
9295177
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK DAVENPORT until 2013 SepERNEST HEMINGWAY until 2013 Aug 23MAERSK DAVENPORT until 2013 Aug 23
MMSI:
636091029
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
67529
Gross tonage:
54271
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ERNEST HEMINGWAY' with IMO number 9295177 and MMSI 636091029 is . Vessel was built in 2005. ERNEST HEMINGWAY had also former names - MAERSK DAVENPORT until 2013 SepERNEST HEMINGWAY until 2013 Aug 23MAERSK DAVENPORT until 2013 Aug 23. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV