Vessels (148232)



JPO CANOPUS IMO:9295402

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JPO CANOPUS
IMO:
9295402
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
JPO CANCER until 2013 JulMAERSK DABOU until 2012 NovSEATTLE EXPRESS until 2007 SepMAERSK DABOU until 2006 Mar 06SEATTLE EXPRESS until 2006 Mar 06MAERSK DABOU until 2006 MarJPO CANCER until 2005 DecP&a
MMSI:
636090860
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
52786
Gross tonage:
41359
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JPO CANOPUS' with IMO number 9295402 and MMSI 636090860 is . Vessel was built in 2005. JPO CANOPUS had also former names - JPO CANCER until 2013 JulMAERSK DABOU until 2012 NovSEATTLE EXPRESS until 2007 SepMAERSK DABOU until 2006 Mar 06SEATTLE EXPRESS until 2006 Mar 06MAERSK DABOU until 2006 MarJPO CANCER until 2005 DecP&a. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV