Vessels (148232)



JPO CAPRICORNUS IMO:9295414

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JPO CAPRICORNUS
IMO:
9295414
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK DANVILLE until 2012 NovP&,O NEDLLOYD CARDIGAN until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
636090861
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
52863
Gross tonage:
41359
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JPO CAPRICORNUS' with IMO number 9295414 and MMSI 636090861 is . Vessel was built in 2005. JPO CAPRICORNUS had also former names - MAERSK DANVILLE until 2012 NovP&,O NEDLLOYD CARDIGAN until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV