Vessels (148232)



SOFRANA SURVILLE IMO:9295529

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SOFRANA SURVILLE
IMO:
9295529
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MONIA until 2007 Sep
MMSI:
305051000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
12343
Gross tonage:
9935
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOFRANA SURVILLE' with IMO number 9295529 and MMSI 305051000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. SOFRANA SURVILLE had also former names - MONIA until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV