Vessels (148232)



CAPE BEIRA IMO:9296119

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CAPE BEIRA
IMO:
9296119
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SABLE until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
538002504
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
40046
Gross tonage:
25400
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE BEIRA' with IMO number 9296119 and MMSI 538002504 is . Vessel was built in 2005. CAPE BEIRA had also former names - SABLE until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV