Vessels (148232)



JPO LIBRA IMO:9297840

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JPO LIBRA
IMO:
9297840
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK DUNBAR until 2013 MarP&,O NEDLLOYD CAROLINAS until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
636090862
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
52783
Gross tonage:
41359
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JPO LIBRA' with IMO number 9297840 and MMSI 636090862 is . Vessel was built in 2005. JPO LIBRA had also former names - MAERSK DUNBAR until 2013 MarP&,O NEDLLOYD CAROLINAS until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV