Vessels (148232)



JPO PISCES IMO:9297852

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JPO PISCES
IMO:
9297852
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK DUNCAN until 2013 AprBUNGA RAYA DUA BELAS until 2011 Aug 05MAERSK DUNCAN until 2010 SepP&,O NEDLLOYD CARTHAGO until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
636090863
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
52828
Gross tonage:
41359
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JPO PISCES' with IMO number 9297852 and MMSI 636090863 is . Vessel was built in 2005. JPO PISCES had also former names - MAERSK DUNCAN until 2013 AprBUNGA RAYA DUA BELAS until 2011 Aug 05MAERSK DUNCAN until 2010 SepP&,O NEDLLOYD CARTHAGO until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV