Vessels (148232)



MAERSK OHIO IMO:9298698

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK OHIO
IMO:
9298698
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK GOSFORTH until 2007 Aug
MMSI:
367775000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
61454
Gross tonage:
50686
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK OHIO' with IMO number 9298698 and MMSI 367775000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MAERSK OHIO had also former names - MAERSK GOSFORTH until 2007 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV