Vessels (148232)



CORONIS IMO:9299616

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CORONIS
IMO:
9299616
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CMB FELIX until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
538005598
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2006
DW:
74381
Gross tonage:
40485
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CORONIS' with IMO number 9299616 and MMSI 538005598 is . Vessel was built in 2006. CORONIS had also former names - CMB FELIX until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV