Vessels (148232)



KANPUR IMO:9299771

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
KANPUR
IMO:
9299771
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ALHASBAH until 2006 Sep
MMSI:
636013055
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
106094
Gross tonage:
57243
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KANPUR' with IMO number 9299771 and MMSI 636013055 is . Vessel was built in 2005. KANPUR had also former names - ALHASBAH until 2006 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV