Vessels (148232)



THOR MERCURY IMO:9300221

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
THOR MERCURY
IMO:
9300221
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MEDI CHENNAI until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
564220000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2005
DW:
55862
Gross tonage:
30822
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THOR MERCURY' with IMO number 9300221 and MMSI 564220000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. THOR MERCURY had also former names - MEDI CHENNAI until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV