Vessels (148232)



LANGENESS IMO:9301134

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
LANGENESS
IMO:
9301134
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MSC VILNIUS until 2008 MayLANGENESS until 2007 May
MMSI:
305506000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
17002
Gross tonage:
15633
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LANGENESS' with IMO number 9301134 and MMSI 305506000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. LANGENESS had also former names - MSC VILNIUS until 2008 MayLANGENESS until 2007 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV