Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE SEAS IMO:9301146

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE SEAS
IMO:
9301146
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FILIA GEM until 2007 AugKANDY until 2005
MMSI:
636013497
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
53702
Gross tonage:
31144
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE SEAS' with IMO number 9301146 and MMSI 636013497 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SAPPHIRE SEAS had also former names - FILIA GEM until 2007 AugKANDY until 2005. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV