Vessels (148232)



E.R.CAEN IMO:9301433

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.CAEN
IMO:
9301433
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM JAGUAR until 2009 SepE.R.CAEN until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
636090789
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
34289
Gross tonage:
26836
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.CAEN' with IMO number 9301433 and MMSI 636090789 is . Vessel was built in 2004. E.R.CAEN had also former names - CMA CGM JAGUAR until 2009 SepE.R.CAEN until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV