Vessels (148232)



E.R.CALAIS IMO:9301445

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.CALAIS
IMO:
9301445
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM L'ASTROLABE until 2010 Jan
MMSI:
636090822
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
34263
Gross tonage:
26836
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.CALAIS' with IMO number 9301445 and MMSI 636090822 is . Vessel was built in 2005. E.R.CALAIS had also former names - CMA CGM L'ASTROLABE until 2010 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV