Vessels (148232)



E.R.CANNES IMO:9301457

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.CANNES
IMO:
9301457
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM LA BOUSSOLE until 2010 AugE.R.CANNES until 2005 Sep
MMSI:
636090821
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
34243
Gross tonage:
26836
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.CANNES' with IMO number 9301457 and MMSI 636090821 is . Vessel was built in 2005. E.R.CANNES had also former names - CMA CGM LA BOUSSOLE until 2010 AugE.R.CANNES until 2005 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV