Vessels (148232)



HALSTED BAY IMO:9301914

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
HALSTED BAY
IMO:
9301914
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MARE DI NAPOLI until 2012 Jan
MMSI:
538004588
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
51371
Gross tonage:
29683
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HALSTED BAY' with IMO number 9301914 and MMSI 538004588 is . Vessel was built in 2007. HALSTED BAY had also former names - MARE DI NAPOLI until 2012 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV