Vessels (148232)



DANIELA MELISSA IMO:9302011

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
DANIELA MELISSA
IMO:
9302011
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
VADERO HALLARNA until 2013 AprVEDREY HALLARNA until 2012 AugPULATHANE until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
372731000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
1773
Gross tonage:
1207
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELA MELISSA' with IMO number 9302011 and MMSI 372731000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. DANIELA MELISSA had also former names - VADERO HALLARNA until 2013 AprVEDREY HALLARNA until 2012 AugPULATHANE until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to DANIELA MELISSA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV