Vessels (148232)



BBC BULGARIA IMO:9302061

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC BULGARIA
IMO:
9302061
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OSTLAND until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
236256000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
4313
Gross tonage:
3198
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC BULGARIA' with IMO number 9302061 and MMSI 236256000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. BBC BULGARIA had also former names - OSTLAND until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV