Vessels (148232)



SWAN RIVER IMO:9302841

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SWAN RIVER
IMO:
9302841
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TRITON LARK until 2013 May
MMSI:
477220600
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
56025
Gross tonage:
31275
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN RIVER' with IMO number 9302841 and MMSI 477220600 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SWAN RIVER had also former names - TRITON LARK until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV