Vessels (148232)



NALINEE NAREE IMO:9302906

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NALINEE NAREE
IMO:
9302906
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OCEAN TWINS until 2010 Apr
MMSI:
567053000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
31699
Gross tonage:
19799
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NALINEE NAREE' with IMO number 9302906 and MMSI 567053000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. NALINEE NAREE had also former names - OCEAN TWINS until 2010 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV