Vessels (148232)



AZURE BAY IMO:9302918

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AZURE BAY
IMO:
9302918
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
IRON LADY until 2014 MayLUPINUS until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
235103315
Flag:
United Kingdom
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
31700
Gross tonage:
19799
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AZURE BAY' with IMO number 9302918 and MMSI 235103315 is . Vessel was built in 2005. AZURE BAY had also former names - IRON LADY until 2014 MayLUPINUS until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV