Vessels (148232)



BBC AMAZON IMO:9303302

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC AMAZON
IMO:
9303302
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HATZUM until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
305098000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2007
DW:
17286
Gross tonage:
12936
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC AMAZON' with IMO number 9303302 and MMSI 305098000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. BBC AMAZON had also former names - HATZUM until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV