Vessels (148232)



AFRICAN SWAN IMO:9303364

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AFRICAN SWAN
IMO:
9303364
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ORIENT BULKER until 2011 May
MMSI:
311055800
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2005
DW:
32776
Gross tonage:
19887
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AFRICAN SWAN' with IMO number 9303364 and MMSI 311055800 is . Vessel was built in 2005. AFRICAN SWAN had also former names - ORIENT BULKER until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV