Vessels (148232)



ALAM SAKTI IMO:9303390

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALAM SAKTI
IMO:
9303390
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
IKAN JUARA until 2011 Feb
MMSI:
564443000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2006
DW:
32610
Gross tonage:
19885
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALAM SAKTI' with IMO number 9303390 and MMSI 564443000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. ALAM SAKTI had also former names - IKAN JUARA until 2011 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV