Vessels (148232)



THORCO SERENITY IMO:9303405

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
THORCO SERENITY
IMO:
9303405
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
VENTURE ACE until 2011 Mar
MMSI:
477530000
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2004
DW:
10037
Gross tonage:
8987
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THORCO SERENITY' with IMO number 9303405 and MMSI 477530000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. THORCO SERENITY had also former names - VENTURE ACE until 2011 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV