Vessels (148232)



MAERSK STRALSUND IMO:9303522

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK STRALSUND
IMO:
9303522
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
P&O

NEDLLOYD MARILYN (period unknown)
MMSI:
636091220
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
108211
Gross tonage:
94483
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK STRALSUND' with IMO number 9303522 and MMSI 636091220 is . Vessel was built in 2005. MAERSK STRALSUND had also former names - P&O NEDLLOYD MARILYN (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV