Vessels (148232)



MAERSK SAIGON IMO:9303534

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK SAIGON
IMO:
9303534
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
P&,O NEDLLOYD MARIA until 2006 Jun
MMSI:
636091221
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
108250
Gross tonage:
94483
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK SAIGON' with IMO number 9303534 and MMSI 636091221 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MAERSK SAIGON had also former names - P&,O NEDLLOYD MARIA until 2006 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV