Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 GOLAR GRAND lng tanker ship IMO 9303560 vessel flag MMSI 538003804

Vessels (148232)



GOLAR GRAND IMO:9303560

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
GOLAR GRAND
IMO:
9303560
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
GRANDIS until 2010 JanGOLAR ASIA until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
538003804
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2005
DW:
84894
Gross tonage:
97491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLAR GRAND' with IMO number 9303560 and MMSI 538003804 is . Vessel was built in 2005. GOLAR GRAND had also former names - GRANDIS until 2010 JanGOLAR ASIA until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV