Vessels (148232)



LORETO IMO:9304203

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
LORETO
IMO:
9304203
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MARITIME ANITA until 2013 Nov
MMSI:
725019109
Flag:
Chile
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2004
DW:
76737
Gross tonage:
40040
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORETO' with IMO number 9304203 and MMSI 725019109 is . Vessel was built in 2004. LORETO had also former names - MARITIME ANITA until 2013 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV