Vessels (148232)



MAERSK UTAH IMO:9305300

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK UTAH
IMO:
9305300
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK GLOUCESTER until 2009 Jan
MMSI:
367685000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
61454
Gross tonage:
50686
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK UTAH' with IMO number 9305300 and MMSI 367685000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MAERSK UTAH had also former names - MAERSK GLOUCESTER until 2009 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV