Vessels (148232)



MAERSK MONTANA IMO:9305312

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK MONTANA
IMO:
9305312
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK GUERNSEY until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
367759000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2006
DW:
61499
Gross tonage:
50686
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK MONTANA' with IMO number 9305312 and MMSI 367759000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MAERSK MONTANA had also former names - MAERSK GUERNSEY until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV