Vessels (148232)



COSCO CHINA IMO:9305465

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
COSCO CHINA
IMO:
9305465
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.TIANAN until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
218536000
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
101570
Gross tonage:
91649
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COSCO CHINA' with IMO number 9305465 and MMSI 218536000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. COSCO CHINA had also former names - E.R.TIANAN until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV