Vessels (148232)



COSCO NAPOLI IMO:9305489

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
COSCO NAPOLI
IMO:
9305489
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.TIANPING until 2006 May
MMSI:
218448000
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
101491
Gross tonage:
91649
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COSCO NAPOLI' with IMO number 9305489 and MMSI 218448000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. COSCO NAPOLI had also former names - E.R.TIANPING until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV