Vessels (148232)



CMA CGM DON CARLOS IMO:9305491

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CMA CGM DON CARLOS
IMO:
9305491
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
S 260/8200 TEU/HYUNDAI SAMHO until 2004 Jul 19
MMSI:
636090963
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
101496
Gross tonage:
91649
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CMA CGM DON CARLOS' with IMO number 9305491 and MMSI 636090963 is . Vessel was built in 2006. CMA CGM DON CARLOS had also former names - S 260/8200 TEU/HYUNDAI SAMHO until 2004 Jul 19. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV